TYRE HANKOOK 325/35 R22 114Y K137 VENTUS EVO SUV XL SUMMER

Summer Tyres 325/35 R22 Hankook 114Y K137A XL

TYRE HANKOOK 325/35 R22 114Y K137 VENTUS EVO SUV XL SUMMER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.87
Free Delivery

Ventus evo SUV XL SBL

4 to 5 working days
£289.71
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

TYRE SUMMER PIRELLI 325/35 R22 110Y PZERO (MO)
£347.00
Compare 2 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE SUMMER PIRELLI 325/35 R22 114Y P-ZERO PZ4 S.C. (L) XL
£453.28
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE SUMMER YOKOHAMA 325/35 R22 114Y ADVAN SPORT V107 (MO1) XL
£252.46
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE SUMMER PIRELLI 325/35 R23 111Y P-ZERO PZ4 S.C. NCS (MO-S)
£332.79
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Continental ContiSportContact 5P ( 325/35 ZR22 (110Y) MO )
£320.03
Compare 7 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
TYRE HANKOOK 325/35 R22 114Y K137 VENTUS EVO SUV XL SUMMER

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: Y: max 186 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Noise Code: 71_A / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: 1035171 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): A / UPC: 8808563615462 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28088010573 / Rim Diameter: 22 / PFU index: P5 / Aspect Ratio: 35 / Brand: Hankook / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 8808563615462 / GTIN: 8808563615462 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Noise Decibel: 71 / Load Index: 114 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / Tread pattern: K137 VENTUS EVO SUV XL / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 325
£227.87
ebay.co.uk