Lassa Transway 2 165/70 R14C 89R

Summer Tyres Lassa 165/70 R14C 89R TRANSWAY 2

Lassa Transway 2 165/70 R14C 89R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.46
GBP 64.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Summer Tyre 165/70 R14C Lassa 89R TRANSWAY 2 XL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE LASSA 165/70 R14 89R TRANSWAY 2 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery
Lassa Transway 2 165/70 R14C 89R

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: R / Article number: R-407195 / Tyre Size: 165/70 R14C 89R / Manufacturer Part Number: 242520 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71 / Fahrzeugtyp: LLKW / Rim Diameter: 14 / Aspect Ratio: 70 / EPREL Registration Number: 568336 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 89 / Manufacturer: Lassa / Tyre Width: 165 / Country of Origin: Turkey
£64.46
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

175/70R14 LASSA GREENWAYS 84T 175 70 14
£67.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyres 175/65 R14 Lassa 86T GREENWAYS XL
£70.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Lassa Greenways ( 165/65 R14 79T )
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres Lassa 245/40 R17 95Y DRIVEWAYS SPORT + XL
£72.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres Lassa 265/70 R16 112H COMPETUS H/L
£83.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery