Summer Tyre 195 R15C Lassa 106/104R TRANSWAY

Summer Tyres Lassa 195/80 R15C 106R TRANSWAY

Summer Tyre 195 R15C Lassa 106/104R TRANSWAY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.70
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195 R15C Lassa 106R TRANSWAY XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE LASSA 195 R15 106R TRANSWAY 2 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195 R15C Lassa 106/104R TRANSWAY

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TRANSWAY / Speed Rating: R: max 170 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CA8697322422546 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; 2 / UPC: 8697322422546 / MPN: CA8697322422546 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20055062676 / Rim Diameter: 15 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 0 / Brand: Lassa / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / EAN: 8697322422546 / GTIN: 8697322422546 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 106 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Van / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£89.70
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

175/70R14 LASSA GREENWAYS 84T 175 70 14
£67.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyres 175/65 R14 Lassa 86T GREENWAYS XL
£70.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Lassa Greenways ( 165/65 R14 79T )
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres Lassa 245/40 R17 95Y DRIVEWAYS SPORT + XL
£72.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres Lassa 265/70 R16 112H COMPETUS H/L
£83.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery