Summer Tyre 255/55 R20 Lassa 110Y COMPETUS H/P2 XL

Summer Tyres Lassa 255/55 R20 110Y COMPETUS H/P 2 XL

Summer Tyre 255/55 R20 Lassa 110Y COMPETUS H/P2 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.10
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE LASSA 255/55 R20 110Y COMPETUS H/P 2 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.41
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 255/55 R20 Lassa 110Y COMPETUS H/P2 XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: COMPETUS H/P2 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 110 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FI8697322166518 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Tyre Width: 255 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£138.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

175/70R14 LASSA GREENWAYS 84T 175 70 14
£67.60
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyres 175/65 R14 Lassa 86T GREENWAYS XL
£70.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Lassa Greenways ( 165/65 R14 79T )
£45.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres Lassa 245/40 R17 95Y DRIVEWAYS SPORT + XL
£72.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres Lassa 265/70 R16 112H COMPETUS H/L
£83.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery