Summit Premium Aluminium Railing Roof Bars (1.2m) One Size

Summit SUP-915 Premium Railing Roof Bar for Cars with Raised Running Rails, Aluminium, Set of 2, Silver

Summit Premium Aluminium Railing Roof Bars (1.2m) One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£83.00
Free Delivery

Summit SUP-915 Premium Railing Roof Bar for Cars with Raised Running Rails, Aluminium, Set of 2, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.98
Free Delivery

Summit SUP-915 Premium Railing Roof Bar for Cars with Raised Running Rails, Aluminium, Set of 2, Silver

In stock
£111.99
Free Delivery

2X Summit Premium Roof Rack Cross Bars Aluminium Railing Lockable 1.2M 75Kg

1-3 working days
£176.99
Free Delivery
Summit Premium Aluminium Railing Roof Bars (1.2m) One Size

Cheapest offer

Features Premium roof bars with preassembled feet Ready to use on vehicles with raised rails Steel cross bars with a protective coating and anti-skid on feet Protective plastic coating/rubber protectors on feet - To eliminate marks on your vehicle Locks included City crash tested TuV standards Aluminium bars Length: 1.20m Max weight: 75kg
£83.00
3 to 5 days
Millets.co.uk