Summit To Eat freeze-dried food - Salmon and broccoli pasta 193 g/1004 kcal

Used Offers from

Summit To Eat freeze-dried food - Salmon and broccoli pasta 193 g/1004 kcal

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.53
Delivery from £4.95

Summit To Eat Salmon & Broccoli Pasta Big Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£8.99
Delivery from £4.00

Summit To Eat Salmon and Broccoli Pasta Camping Food -

3-5 days
£13.20
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

Summit To Eat Freeze-Dried Food - Chicken Fried Rice 121 g/603 kcal
£6.14
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Summit To Eat Chocolate Mousse with Granola and Cherry
£5.99
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Summit To Eat Freeze-dried food - Chicken fajita with rice 128 g/604 kcal
£5.79
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Summit To Eat Freeze-Dried Food - Beef stew with potatoes 118 g/624 kcal
£6.51
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Summit To Eat Freeze-Dried Food - Chicken tikka with rice 126 g/665 kcal
£5.97
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Summit To Eat freeze-dried food - Salmon and broccoli pasta 193 g/1004 kcal

Cheapest offer

Salmon with pasta and broccoli is a wholesome freeze-dried meal that takes very little time to prepare. It is vacuum-packed in a waterproof bag made of sealed foil.
£8.53
3-5 working days
military.eu (UK)