Summit To Eat Vegetable Chipotle Chilli with Rice Camping Food -

Summit To Eat Vegetable Chilli With Rice Big Pack

Used Offers from

Summit To Eat Vegetable Chipotle Chilli with Rice Camping Food -

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£13.20
Delivery from £4.50

Summit To Eat VEGETABLE CHILLI WITH RICE, 217g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Summit To Eat Freeze-Dried Food - Chicken Fried Rice 121 g/603 kcal
£6.14
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Summit To Eat Chocolate Mousse with Granola and Cherry
£5.99
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Summit To Eat Freeze-dried food - Chicken fajita with rice 128 g/604 kcal
£5.79
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Summit To Eat Freeze-Dried Food - Beef stew with potatoes 118 g/624 kcal
£6.51
Compare 4 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Summit To Eat Freeze-Dried Food - Chicken tikka with rice 126 g/665 kcal
£5.97
Compare 2 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Summit To Eat Vegetable Chipotle Chilli with Rice Camping Food -

Cheapest offer

Vegetable Chipotle Chilli with Rice freeze dried meal. Lightweight and ideal for camping and expeditions. Ingredients: Parboiled Long Grain Rice (24%), Red Kidney Beans (13%), Cauliflower Florets, Diced Bell Peppers, Chopped Tomatoes, Diced Onions, Tomato Paste, Rapeseed Oil, Chocolate Chips, Chipotle Chilli Paste (Water, Ground Chipotle Chillies, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt); Cornflour, Salt. Allergy Information: None. Nutrition Per 100g:Energy 462kcal, Protein 11.1g, Carbohydrates 47.2g, Sugar 15.2g,
£13.20
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)