SUMUP Terminal Card Reader

SumUp Terminal Card Reader Payment Machine & Receipt Printer

SumUp All-in-One POS Terminal, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£159.99
Delivery from £4.95

SUMUP Terminal Card Reader

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £5.99

SumUp Terminal handheld POS with printer

Cheapest Total Price
In 2-3 business days
£162.00
Free Delivery

Sumup Mobile Payment Terminal Retail UK RDR-SAT-011

1-3 working days
£233.23
Free Delivery

Sumup Payment Terminal Retail Uk NEW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.29
Free Delivery
SUMUP Terminal Card Reader

Cheapest offer

Start taking payments straight away with the SumUp Terminal Card Reader. This all-in-one machine gives you everything you need in the palm of your hand, including payments, orders, receipts and reports. It supports cash, contactless, chip & PIN, Apple Pay and Google Pay, so your customers have plenty of options. Tips and refunds are built in too. Dual WiFi and a free 4G SIM keep you selling, whether it's on the shop floor, at the till or at a pop-up. It automatically picks the strongest signal, so you don't have to.Good to know- Hand customers a paper receipt there and then with the built-in receipt printer- The large 6” display is easy to navigate and is toughened with Corning Gorilla Glass- Works from open to close thanks to the all-day battery life- The AI-assisted catalogue lets you snap a menu or price list and turn it into items in minutes- Real-time reporting lets you check today's takings on the device, then export for easy bookkeeping
£159.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Sum Up Card Reader contactless payments, Credit & Debit Apple & Google Pay, New
£27.20
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air mobile card terminal for contactless payments with Credit & Debit
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SumUp Air Contactless & Chip and Pin Card Payment Reader White
£13.50
GBP 13.50 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.75
SumUp Solo Smart Card Terminal Retail 802610001
£89.36
GBP 89.36 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hama Bag Case Protective Cover Pouch For Sumup Solo / Solo Lite EC Card Terminal
£26.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery