Sun Lounger Bed Outdoor Garden Recliner Solid Acacia Wood and Textilene vidaXL

Sun Lounger, Sun Loungers, Sun Lounger vidaXL

Sun Lounger Bed Outdoor Garden Recliner Solid Acacia Wood and Textilene vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.19
Free Delivery

Sun Lounger Cream Textilene on Solid Acacia Wood 200x66x98cm Adjustable Backrest

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.01
GBP 185.01 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sun Lounger Bed Outdoor Garden Recliner Solid Acacia Wood and Textilene vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1, 2 / Minimum Length: 200 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8721102663093 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 110 kg / MPN: 4008412 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4070049397 / Item Length: 200 cm / Colour: cream / Item Height: 34 Centimeters / Seat Height: 34 cm / Frame Material: Acacia, Solid Wood / Maximum Height: 34 Centimeters / Style: Contemporary / Features: Adjustable / Item Width: 66 cm / Minimum Height: 34 Centimeters / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Cushion Material: Polyester / Material: Acacia Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Maximum Length: 200 cm / Type: Lounge Set / EAN: 8721102663093 / GTIN: 8721102663093 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model / Design: sun lounger / Item Weight: 13 kg
£181.19
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Assembly required Yes

Weight & dimensions

Seat height 33.5 cm
Seat depth 66 cm
Seat width 120 cm
Height 980 mm
Depth 660 mm
Width 2000 mm

Features

Quantity 1
Maximum weight capacity 110 kg
Material Acacia wood, Fabric
Seat type Padded seat
Best uses Lounge

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable: Versatile reclining positions for ultimate relaxation.
• Durable: Weather-resistant materials for long-lasting use.
• Low-maintenance: Easy cleaning and setup for convenience.

Similar products

Bodil Kjaer sunbed Outdoor Carl Hansen & Søn
£1,295.59
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Patio Foldable Sun Lounger 5 Level Adjustable Reclining Chair Beige
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Sun Lounger 1,870 x 580 x 360 mm Red Outdoor
£34.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
OutSunny Sun Lounger 84B-001RD Red
£35.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery