Sun Lounger Bed Outdoor Garden Recliner Solid Acacia Wood and Textilene vidaXL

Sun Lounger, Sun Loungers, Sun Lounger vidaXL

Sun Lounger Bed Outdoor Garden Recliner Solid Acacia Wood and Textilene vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.19
Free Delivery

Sun Lounger Cream Textilene Solid Acacia Wood 200x66cm Adjustable 5-Pos Outdoor

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.48
GBP 216.48 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sun Lounger Bed Outdoor Garden Recliner Solid Acacia Wood and Textilene vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1, 2 / Minimum Length: 200 cm / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / UPC: 8721102663130 / Maximum Weight Capacity: 110 kg / MPN: 4008416 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27070051856 / Item Length: 200 cm / Colour: cream / Minimum Backrest Height: 66 cm / Item Height: 34 Centimeters / Seat Height: 66 cm / Minimum Seat Height: 66 cm / Frame Material: Acacia, Solid Wood / Maximum Height: 34 Centimeters / Style: Contemporary / Features: Adjustable / Item Width: 66 cm / Armrest Height: 66 cm / Minimum Height: 34 Centimeters / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Cushion Material: Polyester / Material: Wood & Fabric / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Seating Capacity: 1 / Maximum Length: 200 cm / Type: Lounge Set / EAN: 8721102663130 / GTIN: 8721102663130 / Assembly Required: Yes / Maximum Backrest Height: 66 cm / Model / Design: sun lounger + table / Item Weight: 13 kg / Maximum Seat Height: 66 cm
£211.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bodil Kjaer sunbed Outdoor Carl Hansen & Søn
£1,295.59
Go to shop
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £254.00
Patio Foldable Sun Lounger 5 Level Adjustable Reclining Chair Beige
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Sun Lounger 1,870 x 580 x 360 mm Red Outdoor
£34.19
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
OutSunny Sun Lounger 84B-001RD Red
£35.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery