SUN68 Tom Fluo Shoes Chrome Green - 43

Sun68 Shoes (Trainers) TOM in Green 9

SUN68 Tom Fluo Shoes Chrome Green - 43

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£69.13
Delivery from £4.99

Sun68 Sneaker Tom Fluo Military Dark Green Green size 43

2-3 days
£79.95
Delivery from £4.27

Trainers - male - Sun68 - Sneakers - Green - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK

1-5 Business Days
£89.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Tom Sneaker 7 UK
£63.84
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tom Sneaker 10 UK
£63.84
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sun68 Shoes (Trainers) TOM in Beige 9
£63.84
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sun68 Shoes (Trainers) TOM in Beige 8
£63.84
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sun68 Shoes (Trainers) TOM in Beige 10.5
£63.84
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
SUN68 Tom Fluo Shoes Chrome Green - 43

Cheapest offer

The SUN68 Tom Fluo shoes are men’s sports shoes that elevate your style with a vibrant aesthetic. This model stands out for its design with strong contrasts, while maintaining the classic silhouette of the TOM line, which adapts to a dynamic lifestyle. They are distinguished by the incorporation of fluorescent elements and a small embroidered side logo that gives them a modern, energetic look. With a lace-up fastening for a secure fit, these shoes are ideal for those seeking comfortable footwear that adds a touch of visibility and personality to any outfit.Features:Men’s sports shoesLace-up fasteningSmall embroidered logo on the sideDetails: fluorescent elements
£69.13
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk