SUN68 Tom Fluo shoes midnight blue - 42

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£62.63
Delivery from £4.99

Sun68 Sneaker Tom Fluo Navy Green Blue Dark Blue size 42

2-3 days
£69.95
Delivery from £4.22

Tom Fluo Low Top Trainers - male - Sun68 - Sneakers - Blue - 8 UK - Shoes 8 UK

1-5 Business Days
£73.50
Delivery from £5.45
SUN68 Tom Fluo shoes midnight blue - 42

Cheapest offer

The SUN68 Tom Fluo shoes are men’s sports shoes that elevate your style with a vibrant aesthetic. This model stands out for its design with strong contrasts, while maintaining the classic silhouette of the TOM line, which adapts to a dynamic lifestyle. They are distinguished by the incorporation of fluorescent elements and a small embroidered side logo that gives them a modern, energetic look. With a lace-up fastening for a secure fit, these shoes are ideal for those seeking comfortable footwear that adds a touch of visibility and personality to any outfit.Features:Men’s sports shoesLace-up fasteningSmall embroidered logo on the sideDetails: fluorescent elements
£62.63
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Tom Fluo Sneaker - male - Sun68 - Sneakers - Gray - 9 UK - Shoes 9 UK
£68.03
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.00
SUN68 Tom Fluo Shoes Orange Brown - 44
£69.95
Compare 3 prices
suitableshop.co.uk
Delivery from £4.22
SUN68 Tom Fluo Men's Shoes Code Z36102-99 Grey, grey, 11.5 UK
£74.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
SUN68 Men's Shoes Art Z36102, 14, 9 UK
£68.56
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SUN68 Men's Shoes Art Z36102, 14, 41 EU
£68.56
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99