Debenhams Hot Chocolate Shower Foam | Size: 265ml

Sundae Body Hot Chocolate Shower Foam 265ml

Debenhams Hot Chocolate Shower Foam | Size: 265ml

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£10.40
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Hot Chocolate Shower Foam multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.40

Sundae Whipped Shower Foam - Hot Chocolate

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.95
48.87 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Sundae Body Hot Chocolate Shower Foam 265ml

2 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.95

Sundae Hot Chocolate Whipped Shower Foam 265 ml

2-7 days delivery
£14.25
Delivery from £4.95
Debenhams Hot Chocolate Shower Foam | Size: 265ml

Cheapest offer

Indulgence meets shower time bliss with our limited-edition seasonal sensation: Hot Chocolate Whipped Shower Foam! Picture yourself wrapped in a cloud of velvety cocoa, transforming your daily routine into a sumptuous escape. This delightful treat promises to leave you feeling pampered, relaxed, and oh-so-chocolaty! It's a shower experience like no other, turning your bathroom into a cocoa wonderland and transporting you to a state of pure bliss. "1. Get wet - you expected that one, 2. Sundae is best served upside down, so give ita good shake, turn your bottle upside down, and spray a dollop into the palm of your hand. 3. Lather up with your flavour of choice-we recommend stepping out from under the water for this one. 4. Once we've got you covered, jump back under the watter and rinse. 5. Admire your silky, smooth skin" | Debenhams Hot Chocolate Shower Foam | Size: 265ml
£10.40
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Hotop 72 Pack 16 oz Christmas Snack Cups Disposable Ice Cream Cups Yogurt Paper Bowls Dessert Cups Santa Snack Candy Cups Snowman Sundae Cups Christmas Paper Bowls for Party Supplies (Cute Style)
£33.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.84