Sunday Afternoon Brushline Men's Water-resistant Bucket Hat - - Size: M-L

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£29.95
Delivery from £4.50

Sunday Afternoons Men's 'Brushline' Lightweight UPF 50+ Bucket Hat in Burnt Orange | Size: Medium/Large Sunday Afternoons Burnt Orange M/L

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.95

Sunday Afternoons Unisex-Adult Brushline Bucket, Mesa/Juniper, Medium/Large

In stock
£38.95
Free Delivery

Sunday Afternoons Unisex-Adult Brushline Bucket, Mesa/Juniper, Medium/Large

In stock
£39.87
Delivery from £16.00

Similar products

Sunday Afternoon Brushline Men's Water-resistant Bucket Hat - - Size: L-XL
£37.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Brushline Men's Water-resistant Bucket Hat - - Size: S-M
£37.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Brushline Men's Water-resistant Bucket Hat - - Size: M-L
£29.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Brushline Men's Water-resistant Bucket Hat - - Size: L-XL
£37.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Brushline Men's Water-resistant Bucket Hat - - Size: S-M
£37.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Brushline Men's Water-resistant Bucket Hat - - Size: M-L

Cheapest offer

Not all who wander are lost, but we recommend they take a hat on their journeys. The Brushline's timeless design hits all the marks: lightweight, sun protective, breathable, water and stain resistant. The adjustable sizing system features some stretch for all-day wearability, and there's a nifty spot to hold your sunglasses. It's a good thing the Brushline packs up quick and easy, because you never know where your trails may go!Features and Care:•UPF 50+ Sun Rating (mesh not rated)•2½" Downslopi
£29.95
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)