Sunday Afternoon Coronado Women's UPF 50+ Floppy-brimmed Fedora Hat - - Size: M

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£32.95
Delivery from £4.50

Sunday Afternoons Women's 'Coronado' UPF 50+ Floppy-brimmed Beach Hat in Light Beige | Size: Medium Sunday Afternoons Light Beige M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.95

Sunday Afternoons Women's Standard Coronado Hat, Cream-Tweed, Medium

In stock
£33.89
Delivery from £16.23

Sunday Afternoons Women's Standard Coronado Hat, Cream-Tweed, Medium

In stock
£36.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sunday Afternoon Coronado Women's UPF 50+ Floppy-brimmed Fedora Hat - - Size: M
£32.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Coronado Women's UPF 50+ Floppy-brimmed Fedora Hat - - Size: M
£32.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Coronado Women's UPF 50+ Floppy-brimmed Fedora Hat - - Size: M
£32.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Coronado Women's UPF 50+ Floppy-brimmed Fedora Hat - - Size: M

Cheapest offer

Beach hat or fedora? Now you don't have to choose! The Coronado is a floppy-brimmed fedora that follows anywhere you go. The fabric blend makes for warm weather comfort and easy packability. Decorative leatherette hatband dresses you up for the links or a late brunch. Features:• UPF 50+ Rating• 3" floppy brim• Interior sizing cord for custom fit• Interior wicking sweatband• Leatherette headband with buckle• Breathable paper/polyester weave*• Packs for travel• Avoid Rain/Wet Conditions• Weight: 5
£32.95
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.