Sunday Afternoon Sojourn Women's Wide Brim UPF 50+ Sun Hat - - Size: M

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£34.95
Delivery from £4.50

Sunday Afternoons Women's 'Sojourn' Wide Brim UPF 50+ Sun Hat in Cream | Size: Medium Sunday Afternoons Cream M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£34.95

Sunday Afternoons Unisex's Sojourn Hat Sun, Cream, M

In stock
£45.41
Delivery from £26.06

Similar products

Sunday Afternoon Sojourn Women's Wide Brim UPF 50+ Sun Hat - - Size: M
£34.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Sojourn Women's Wide Brim UPF 50+ Sun Hat - - Size: L
£34.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Sojourn Women's Wide Brim UPF 50+ Sun Hat - - Size: L
£34.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Sojourn Women's Wide Brim UPF 50+ Sun Hat - - Size: M

Cheapest offer

Made from a recycled poly/paper blend with 100% recycled bluesign wicking sweatband, the Sojourn Hat prioritises style and long-term viability. Other features include an extra wide brim, UPF 50+ sun protection, an adjustable chinstrap, and hidden adjustable sizing. Features:• UPF 50+ sun rating• 4¼"" (11cm) extra-wide brim fedora• Recycled polyester/paper blend*• 100% recycled, bluesign® wicking sweatband• Adjustable chinstrap• Decorative grosgrain hatband• Internal adjustable sizing• Avoid rain
£34.95
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)