Sunday Afternoon Ultra Adventure Kids UPF 50+ Hat with Neck Cape - - Size: L

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£32.95
Delivery from £4.50

Sunday Afternoons 'Ultra Adventure' Kids UPF 50+ Sun Hat with Neck Cape in Burnt Orange | Size: Large Sunday Afternoons Burnt Orange L

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.95

Sunday Afternoons Boy Kids` Ultra Adventure Hat, Koi/Cinder, L

In stock
£34.36
Delivery from £8.45

Similar products

Sunday Afternoon Ultra Escape Unisex Crushable UPF 50+ Boonie Hat - - Size: M
£39.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Ultra Adventure Storm Waterproof Hat with Neckcape - - Size: S-M
£54.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Sunday Afternoon Ultra Adventure Kids UPF 50+ Hat with Neck Cape - - Size: M
£32.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Ultra Adventure Kids UPF 50+ Hat with Neck Cape - - Size: L
£32.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoons Unisex Kid's Big Kids Ultra Adventure Hat, Cinder, Large
£32.95
Compare 3 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Ultra Adventure Kids UPF 50+ Hat with Neck Cape - - Size: L

Cheapest offer

This versatile, comfortable hat is perfect for adventurous kids - UPF 50+ sun rated with a comfortable wicking sweatband. Made from a bluesign® certified main body fabric with PFC-free durable water repellent finish. Foldable, packable, and reflective in low light. Features:• UPF 50+ sun rating (includes mesh)• 8.5 cm brim and 14 cm neck cape• Reflective details• Wicking sweatband• PFC-free durable water repellent finish• Adjustable sizing• Foldable brim packs small and flat• Bluesign® certified
£32.95
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)