Sunday Afternoon Vineyard Women's Packable UPF 50+ Kettle Hat - - Size: M

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£32.95
Delivery from £4.50

Sunday Afternoons Women's 'Vineyard' Packable UPF 50+ Kettle Hat in Light Sand | Size: Medium Sunday Afternoons Light Sand M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.95

Sunday Afternoons Women's Vine Hat, Brown Rice, M

In stock
£35.95
Free Delivery

Sunday Afternoons - Women's Vineyard Hat - Hat size M - 56-58 cm, sand/white

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.00
Delivery from £4.49

Sunday Afternoons Women's Vine Hat, Brown Rice, M

In stock
£44.29
Delivery from £11.05

Similar products

Sunday Afternoon Vineyard Women's Packable UPF 50+ Kettle Hat - - Size: M
£32.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Vineyard Women's Packable UPF 50+ Kettle Hat - - Size: M
£32.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Vineyard Women's Packable UPF 50+ Kettle Hat - - Size: M
£32.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Vineyard Women's Packable UPF 50+ Kettle Hat - - Size: M
£32.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Vineyard Women's Packable UPF 50+ Kettle Hat - - Size: M
£32.95
Go to shop
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Vineyard Women's Packable UPF 50+ Kettle Hat - - Size: M

Cheapest offer

Whether you're strolling amongst the vines of your in France or Italy, or tending the plants in your own garden, the Vineyard Hat takes you there. The fun, upturned kettle brim flatters everyone. Beaded hatband adjusts to fit just for you. Soft, packable fabric ribbon construction means you can toss it into your suitcase and wear it wine tasting abroad. Features and Care:•7.5 cm Kettle Style Brim Plus a 2.5 cm Upturn•UPF 50+ Certified•Breathable Cotton/Polyester Ribbon•Leatherette Headband With
£32.95
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)