Sunday Afternoon Fun Bucket Kids Ventilated UPF 50+ Sun Hat - - Size: S

Sunday Afternoons - Kid's Fun Bucket - Hat size S - 47-50 cm, multi

Sunday Afternoon Fun Bucket Kids Ventilated UPF 50+ Sun Hat - - Size: S

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£29.95
Delivery from £4.50

Sunday Afternoons 'Fun Bucket' Kids Floating UPF 50+ Sun Hat in Dark Pink | Size: Small Sunday Afternoons Dark Pink S

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.95

Similar products

Sunday Afternoons Kids' Clear Creek Boonie, Wisteria Peaks, Medium
£20.66
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.82
Sunday Afternoons Kids' Play Hat, Hot Pink, L
£22.32
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.05
Sunday Afternoon Fun Bucket Kids Ventilated UPF 50+ Sun Hat - - Size: S
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Kids UPF 50+ Play Hat with Neck Cape - - Size: M
£29.95
Compare 4 prices
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.50
Sunday Afternoon Fun Bucket Kids Ventilated UPF 50+ Sun Hat - - Size: S

Cheapest offer

A simple hat for kids' simple needs. Crushable, floatable, water and stain resistant, breathable, and-oh yeah-adorable. They don't even have to know it's sun protective, but you'll have that peace of mind. With its go-everywhere design, kids won't forget their Fun Bucket. Features:•6.5 cm Flexible Down-Sloped Brim With Floatable Foam Core•UPF 50+ Certified Sun Rating (Mesh Vents Not Rated)•Strategic Mesh Ventilation Panels On Child And Youth Sizes•Water Repellent / Stain Resistant•Floats In Wate
£29.95
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)