Sunday Afternoon Sol Seeker Women's Wide-brim UPF 50+ Sun Hat - - Size: L

Sunday Afternoons 'Sol Seeker' Floppy Wide-brim UPF 50+ Sun Hat in Green | Size: Large Sunday Afternoons Green L

Sunday Afternoon Sol Seeker Women's Wide-brim UPF 50+ Sun Hat - - Size: L

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£32.95
Delivery from £4.50

Sunday Afternoons Women's 'Sol Seeker' Floppy Wide-brim UPF 50+ Sun Hat in Medium Beige | Size: Large Sunday Afternoons Medium Beige L

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.95

Sunday Afternoons - Women's Sol Seeker - Hat size L - 58-60 cm, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.95
Delivery from £4.49

Sunday Afternoon Sol Seeker Women's Wide-brim UPF 50+ Sun Hat - - Size: L

Cheapest offer

An on-trend floppy brim and a hint of detail on the leatherette hatband all add up to one charismatic sun hat. Our Sol Seeker has you covered for those long days of summer where sun protection and looking great are essential, from an outdoor concert to the spontaneous hike to a lazy meadow picnic. Packable construction ensures it tags along in a backpack or tote bag. The soft interior sweatband keeps you comfortable and holds our adjustable sizing tie so you can customize the fit. Here's to a lo
£32.95
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)