Sunday Afternoon Ultra Escape Unisex Crushable UPF 50+ Boonie Hat - - Size: M

Sunday Afternoons Ultra Escape Boonie Sun Hat, Eucalyptus, M

Sunday Afternoon Ultra Escape Unisex Crushable UPF 50+ Boonie Hat - - Size: M

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.50

Sunday Afternoons Ultra Escape Boonie, Eucalyptus, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Sunday Afternoons Ultra Escape Boonie, Eucalyptus, Medium

In stock
£52.02
Delivery from £16.00

Sunday Afternoon Ultra Escape Unisex Crushable UPF 50+ Boonie Hat - - Size: M

Cheapest offer

With a stylish silhouette, the Ultra Escape Boonie is UPF 50+ sun rated, so you know you'll be protected wherever your adventures lead. A simple adjustable sizing system helps it fit just right and crushable packability so you can take it anywhere. Made using bluesign® certified fabric with a PFC-free water repellent finish on the main body, mesh, and wicking sweatband, Sunglass Lock™ keeps glasses in place when not on your face. Features:• UPF 50+ sun rating (includes mesh)• 2¾" crushable brim•
£39.95
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)