Sunday Afternoon Eclipse Unisex UPF 50+ Ventilated Packable Cap - - Size: M

Sunday Afternoons Women's 'Eclipse' UPF 50+ Ventilated Packable Cap in Plum | Size: Medium Sunday Afternoons Plum M

Sunday Afternoon Eclipse Unisex UPF 50+ Ventilated Packable Cap - - Size: M

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£32.95
Delivery from £4.50

Sunday Afternoons Women's 'Eclipse' UPF 50+ Ventilated Packable Cap in Plum | Size: Medium Sunday Afternoons Plum M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£32.95

Sunday Afternoons - Eclipse - Cap size M - 56-58 cm, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£35.95
Delivery from £4.49

Sunday Afternoons Eclipse Cap, Eggplant, Medium

In stock
£46.72
Delivery from £13.35

Similar products

Sunday Afternoons Women's Sunset Cowboy Hat, Oat, Large
£32.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunday Afternoons Women's Vine Hat, Desert Sage., M
£32.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunday Afternoons Sun Hat Sol Seeker Women's Agate Medium
£31.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sunday Afternoon Eclipse Unisex UPF 50+ Ventilated Packable Cap - - Size: M

Cheapest offer

We crammed a bunch of our favorite technologies into the Eclipse because we wanted to create the ultimate performance cap. Our Convertible Ventilation™ system covers for sun protection and opens up when airflow is needed. The Clamshell Brim™ lets you stow it away in your back pocket or the farthest reaches of your suitcase. Ear-friendly design keeps you comfy until the end of the road. Feature and Care:•7.5 cm folding Clamshell Brim™•UPF 50+ Certified Sun Rating (mesh vents not rated)•Convertibl
£32.95
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)