Sunday Afternoons Women's Sol Seeker Hat, Agate, Medium

Sunday Afternoons Sun Hat Sol Seeker Women's Agate Medium

Sunday Afternoons Women's Sol Seeker Hat, Agate, Medium

Cheapest Price
In stock
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sunday Afternoons Women's Sol Seeker Hat, Agate, Medium

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.95
Free Delivery

Sunday Afternoons Hats Sol Seeker Sun Hat - Natural

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Sunday Afternoons Women's Sol Seeker Hat, Agate, Medium

In stock
£34.50
Free Delivery

Womens Sunday Afternoons Sol Seeker Sun Hat Agate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery

Sunday Afternoons - Women's Sol Seeker - Hat size M - 56-58 cm, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£38.95
Delivery from £4.49

Sunday Afternoons Women's Sol Seeker Hat, Agate, Medium

In stock
£44.95
Delivery from £16.00

Sunday Afternoons Women's Sol Seeker Hat, Agate, Medium

In stock
£53.82
Delivery from £19.96

Sunday Afternoons Women's Sol Seeker Hat, Agate, Medium

Cheapest offer

STYLISH SUN PROTECTION: With a UPF 50+ sun rating and a 3.5" brim, the Sol Seeker sun hat offers reliable UV protection while elevating your look. A mixed weave design and leatherette hatband add chic, feminine flair to this must-have summer accessory. PACKABLE & TRAVEL-READY: Designed for adventure, this wide-brimmed women’s sun hat packs easily into your beach bag or hiking tote without losing its shape. Enjoy effortless portability wherever your sunny days take you. CUSTOM FIT & ALL-DAY COMFORT: An internal moisture-wicking sweatband and adjustable sizing tie ensure a personalized fit for all head shapes. Stay comfortable and secure whether you’re gardening, hiking, or relaxing at the beach. SUSTAINABLE MATERIALS: Crafted from a breathable recycled polyester/paper blend, this women’s sun hat combines lightweight comfort with sustainable style. A smart, environmentally conscious choice, though we recommend avoiding wet conditions to help preserve its shape. STYLE AND VERSATILITY: The 3.5" floppy brim adds elegant coverage from harsh rays, making it perfect for both casual outings and dressed-up summer occasions. Look stylish and stay protected in one effortlessly wearable hat.
£31.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk