Sunday Afternoon Wanderlust Women's UPF 50+ Fedora Hat - - Size: S-M

Sunday Afternoons - Women's Wanderlust Fedora - Hat size S/M - 54-58 cm, sand

Sunday Afternoon Wanderlust Women's UPF 50+ Fedora Hat - - Size: S-M

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.50

Sunday Afternoons Women's 'Wanderlust' Stylish UPF 50+ Summer Fedora Hat in Light Sand | Size: S/M Sunday Afternoons Light Sand S/M

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£39.95

Sunday Afternoons - Women's Wanderlust Fedora - Hat size S/M - 54-58 cm, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£48.40
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Sunday Afternoons Women's Sunset Cowboy Hat, Oat, Large
£32.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunday Afternoons Women's Vine Hat, Desert Sage., M
£32.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunday Afternoons Sun Hat Sol Seeker Women's Agate Medium
£31.49
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sunday Afternoon Wanderlust Women's UPF 50+ Fedora Hat - - Size: S-M

Cheapest offer

Ready for sunny adventures far away or close to home, the Wanderlust Fedora is a playful take on a classic style. Offering UPF 50+ sun protection and a decorative, beaded hatband, this hat is made from 50% breathable polyester/50% paper braid. The bluesign® sweatband and internal adjustable sizing offer comfort and a custom fit.•UPF 50+ sun rating•7 cm brim fedora•Breathable polyester/paper braid*•Decorative beaded hatband•Internal adjustable sizing•Wicking sweatband•bluesign® sweatband* Avoid r
£39.95
3-5 days
mountainwarehouse.com (UK)