Sunday Conical Sb Integrated Headset Silver 1 1/8´´ 1 1/8´´ Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sunday Conical Tall Stack Headset Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Sunday Integrated Headset - 1-1/8", 15mm, Black, Conical BMX Bike

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.15
Delivery from £28.58
Sunday Conical Sb Integrated Headset Silver 1 1/8´´ 1 1/8´´ Black

Cheapest offer

Sunday Conical SB integrated headsetElevate the performance and aesthetic of your BMX with the Sunday Conical SB Integrated Headset, a premium spare part designed for the discerning rider. As a critical component of your bike´s steering system, this headset ensures a smooth, reliable, and responsive feel, giving you the confidence to push your riding to the next level. Meticulously engineered for both durability and style, it´s the perfect upgrade for any high-end freestyle or street BMX build.The standout feature is its distinctive conical shape, which provides a clean, seamless transition from your frame´s headtube to your stem. This is complemented by a new dust cap design that not only enhances the headset´s sleek profile but also offers superior protection against dust, dirt, and moisture, prolonging the life of the bearings within. The tall stack height (12mm) allows for a more dialed-in cockpit setup, often reducing the need for an excessive number of spacers for a clean and mod
£18.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)