Sunday Saker V2 Cranks Silver 170 mm 170 mm Black

Sunday Saker V2 Crankset Silver 170 mm

Sunday Saker V2 Cranks Silver 170 mm 170 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£59.49
Delivery from £6.99

Sunday Saker Crank Black with Mid Bottom Bracket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.98
Free Delivery

Sunday Saker v2 Cranks - 170mm, W/ 19mm MID BB, LHD/RHD, Black BMX Bike

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.23
Delivery from £28.20
Sunday Saker V2 Cranks Silver 170 mm 170 mm Black

Cheapest offer

SUNDAY Saker V2 Cranks - Durable & Affordable 3-Piece CranksetUpgrade your BMX or urban bike with the SUNDAY Saker V2 Cranks, the perfect fusion of strength, reliability, and affordability. Designed for riders who demand performance without breaking the bank, the Saker V2 is a workhorse 3-piece crankset engineered to handle the rigors of street riding, park sessions, and daily urban cycling. These cranks provide a solid and dependable foundation for your ride, allowing you to push your limits with confidence.Unmatched Durability and PerformanceThe Saker V2 Cranks are designed to be an affordable yet incredibly robust 3-pc crank. They feature tubular chromoly arms that deliver an exceptional strength-to-weight ratio, ensuring they can withstand hard landings and consistent abuse. The simple and effective single pinch bolt design makes installation and maintenance a breeze while providing a secure fit that you can rely on. Whether you´re mastering new tricks or navigating city streets, t
£59.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sunday Saker V2 Cranks Silver 175 mm 175 mm Black
£59.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sunday Saker V2 Cranks Silver 165 mm 165 mm Black
£59.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sunday Saker V2 Cranks Silver 175 mm 175 mm Chrome
£66.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99