Sunglasses Alexander McQueen AM0500S 003 12 60 140 Größe: 60

Alexander McQueen AM0500S 003 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pilot

Sunglasses Alexander McQueen AM0500S 003 12 60 140 Größe: 60

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 Days
£196.90
Free Delivery

Alexander McQueen AM0500S 003 Man Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pilot

1 days
£247.50
Delivery from £5.99

Am0500S Sunglasses - male - Alexander McQueen - Sunglasses - Yellow - 60 MM - Accessories 60 MM

1-5 Business Days
£273.50
Delivery from £5.45

Alexander McQueen AM0500S 003 Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 60

4-7 days
£303.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Alexander McQueen AM0500S 002 Man Sunglasses Metal Silver Brown Pilot
£243.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Sunglasses Alexander McQueen AM0500S 004 12 60 140 Größe: 60
£196.90
Go to shop
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Alexander McQueen AM0500S 001 Man Sunglasses Metal Silver Grey Pilot
£243.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Sunglasses Alexander McQueen AM0500S 003 12 60 140 Größe: 60

Cheapest offer

About Alexander McQueen Alexander McQueen's line of glasses is all about aesthetics. While building one of the most influential fashion brands, Alexander McQueen designed extraordinarily expressive spectacles, tailored for bold personalities and distinctive looks. About these glasses Sunglasses are no longer just a practical protection for your eyes from the sun. Today they are an essential part of every stylish outfit and a distinctive fashion accessory that can underline personality and individuality.The double beam is a great example of a successful retro throwback. Often referred to as a "double bridge", it is guaranteed to attract attention as a distinctive feature that will make your glasses stylish and trendy.The predominant material of the frame is metal, which always looks elegant and minimalistic. Sunglasses have a UV filter of 400, and that means they block all UV radiation with a wavelength of up to 400 nanometers. This includes both UVA and UVB radiation. This UV filter is
£196.90
1 - 2 Days
alensa.co.uk