BALENCIAGA Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Bb0046S

Sunglasses Balenciaga Bb0046s col. 001 Woman Square Black

BALENCIAGA Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Bb0046S

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£153.84
Delivery from £0.00

Balenciaga BB0046S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal

1 days
£189.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£223.50
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga BB0046S 001 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 55

4-7 days
£297.00
Free Delivery

BALENCIAGA Sunglasses for women Sunglasses Bb0046S

Cheapest offer

BB0046S 001-BLACK Balenciaga sunglasses fuse sophistication and style in an exceptional way. With a contemporary and minimalist design, they stand out for the quality of the materials and the meticulously crafted details. DETAILS: Frame Color: Black Glass color: Gray Glasses material: Acetate Glass material: CR 39 Caliber: 55 Bridge: 18 Auction: 140 Height: 47.50
£153.84
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en