Bb0102Sa Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0102SA 001 16 57 145 Größe: 57

Bb0102Sa Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£208.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bb0102Sa Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£229.50
Delivery from £5.45

Balenciaga BB0102SA 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Cat Eye Normal

30 days
£234.50
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0102SA 001 16 57 145 Größe: 57

1 - 2 Days
£276.90
Free Delivery

Balenciaga BB0102SA Asian Fit 001 Women’s Sunglasses Black Size 57

4-7 days
£337.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Stylish Sunglasses Bb0102Sa - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Green - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM
£243.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Balenciaga BB0102SA Asian Fit 007 Women’s Sunglasses Tortoiseshell Size 57
£234.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blue Gold Sunglasses Bb0102Sa Style - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Blue - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM
£277.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
BB0102SA 016 Woman Sunglasses Acetate White Silver Squared Mirrored
£220.00
Go to shop
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bb0102Sa Sunglasses - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

Cheapest offer

Balenciaga Bb 0102Sa Sunglasses pair a vintage-inspired geometric acetate frame with the brand’s signature BB gold hinge. Designed for everyday sun protection and easy conversion to prescription lenses. Key attributes: Black | Gold | Grey | Acetate | 100% UV protection | Compatible with prescription lenses | Includes protective case and cleaning cloth | Geometric/square frame | BB-logo gold hinge | Tapered temples | Dimensions & fit: Lens width: 57 mm | Bridge width: 16 mm | Temple length: 145 mm | Composition & care: Acetate | Wipe lenses with a microfiber cloth and mild lens cleaner. Store in the provided case when not in use. Avoid exposure to extreme heat and harsh chemicals.
£208.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk