Balenciaga BB0431S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Round

Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0431S 001 20 57 140 Größe: 57

Balenciaga BB0431S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Round

Cheapest Total Price
1 days
£234.50
Delivery from £5.99

Black/Grey Sunglasses Bb0431S - female - Balenciaga - Sunglasses - Black - 57 MM - Accessories 57 MM

1-5 Business Days
£254.50
Delivery from £5.45

Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0431S 001 20 57 140 Größe: 57

1 - 2 Days
£276.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0431S 002 20 57 140 Größe: 57
£234.50
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Balenciaga BB0431S 003 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Pink Violet Round
£234.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Balenciaga BB0431S 007 Women’s Sunglasses Brown Size 57
£337.00
Go to shop
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Balenciaga BB0431S 006 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Round
£234.50
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Balenciaga BB0431S 005 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Round
£234.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Balenciaga BB0431S 001 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Round

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Balenciaga BB0431S, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round in acetate. The timeless design, inspired by retro style, is enhanced by the black color and gray lenses, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners. Ideal for Woman.
£234.50
1 days
vistaexpert.it/en/