Bbb Fullview Sunglasses Black Red/CAT3

Sunglasses BBB Cycling FullView HC TU

Bbb Fullview Sunglasses Black Red/CAT3

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£76.49
Delivery from £4.99

Sunglasses BBB Cycling FullView HC TU

4 days
£79.59
Delivery from £16.99

Sunglasses BBB Cycling FullView HC Rouge TU

2-6 working days
£79.59
Delivery from £16.99

BBB FullView HC sunglasses black with pink mirrored lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£95.08
Delivery from £4.99

Bbb Fullview Sunglasses Black Red/CAT3

Cheapest offer

These glasses lterally gve you a full vew wthout boundares. The wde, Hgh Contrast (HC), torc lens translates nto a clear and calm vew. You wll not mss a thng on the road. The Mult-Layer Coatng (MLC) lens wth an ant-scratch and oleophobc layer wll keep your sght clean, always. You wll be able to see branches, potholes, and other obstacles easer. Where the FullVew touches your face we used super grppy rubber to make sure t wll stay n place. The nose pece can adapt n any drecton to acheve unparalleled grp for when you go all out. Features:- Wth the Hgh Contrast (HC) lens you wll see the world as never before- Large sze Torc Mult Layer Coatng (MLC) lens for an uncompromsed feld of vson- The ant-scratch, ant-fog, and oleophobc layer gve you a clear vew on the road- Made of hgh-end unbreakable Grlamd- Rubber temple tps for good grp on the head- Adjustable rubber nose pece- Hgh Contrast Lens: We regster three prmary colors red, green, and blue. But our eyes start to- struggle where these thre
£76.49
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)