Sunglasses Bliz A004 Violet L (35)

Bliz A004 Sunglasses Clear Brown with Purple Multi/CAT3 Brown with Purple Multi/CAT3 Matte Black

Sunglasses Bliz A004 Violet L (35)

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £16.99

Bliz A004 Sunglasses Clear Brown with Purple Multi/CAT3 Brown with Purple Multi/CAT3 Matte Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

BLIZ Active Eyewear A004 Matte Black Sunglasses brown w purple multi Uni

12-16
£58.29
Delivery from £7.90

Bliz A004 ONE SIZE Black Unisex

4-6 business days
£60.00
Delivery from £6.90
Sunglasses Bliz A004 Violet L (35)

Cheapest offer

The sunglasses A004 combine a vintage vibe with modern performance for those who are always on the go. With a stylish retro sporty design, these glasses add a classic touch to your daily adventures. Whether you're strolling through the city, enjoying nature, or catching up with friends over a casual match, the A004 always provides continuous comfort and excellent durability. Its advanced lens technology allows you to enjoy crystal-clear vision while keeping up with your active lifestyle. The A004 merges retro style with top-notch performance and will become your perfect accessory for all occasions.CE MarkAll Bliz Active products bear the CE mark. This means that we meet the fundamental health and safety requirements as indicated in the European Directives. You can find this notice in the product box.100% UV ProtectionThe Bliz Active sunglasses effectively protect your eyes against harmful UVA and UVB rays.Polycarbonate LensesThe lenses are made from polycarbonate. They are ...
£47.49
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Sunglasses Bliz A004 Blanc L (35)
£47.49
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz A004 ONE SIZE Black Unisex
£47.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Bliz - A004 Mirror Cat. 3 - Cycling glasses blue
£47.49
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Bliz A004 ONE SIZE Blue Unisex
£47.49
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sunglasses Bliz A004 L (35)
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90