CARRERA Sunglasses for women VICTORY C 25/S Sunglasses

Sunglasses Carrera Victory C 25/S EI7/08 18 55 145 Größe: 54

CARRERA Sunglasses for women VICTORY C 25/S Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£109.98
Delivery from £0.00

Victory C 25/S Sunglasses - male - Carrera - Sunglasses - Black - 55 MM - Accessories 55 MM

1-5 Business Days
£113.00
Delivery from £5.45

Carrera VICTORY C 25/S EI7/08 Sunglasses

8 days
£115.00
Delivery from £5.99

Carrera VICTORY C 25/S EI7/08 Men's Sunglasses Black Size 55

4-7 days
£119.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses Carrera Victory C 25/S EI7/08 18 55 145 Größe: 54

1 - 2 Days
£127.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sunglasses Carrera Victory c 08/s col. fmp/fq
£109.90
Compare 2 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera VICTORY C 01/S BLACK/GREY SHADED POLARIZED 60/15/145 men Sunglasses
£103.32
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses Carrera Victory C 08/S 7C5/08 19 56 145 Größe: 56
£81.90
Compare 3 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Carrera Victory C 03/S Mens Black Sunglasses
£91.00
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Carrera VICTORY C 02/S Black Crystal/Blue Shaded 54/19/145 men Sunglasses
£62.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARRERA Sunglasses for women VICTORY C 25/S Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

CARRERA Victory C 25 S EI7-08 - Sporty style with a modern attitude The CARRERA Victory C 25 S EI7-08 sunglasses combine a bold, sporty design with urban elegance. Their contemporary aesthetic draws inspiration from the brand's racing heritage, offering a distinctive accessory that adds character to any look. Perfect for those seeking performance, style, and a confident presence on every outing. This sporty, wraparound frame is designed for comfort and stability, with lines that flatter any face while maintaining a dynamic and versatile style. The acetate ensures lightness and durability, while the gray lenses provide visual comfort and all-day protection. Main details Frame: Glossy black Shape: sporty wrap-around Frame material: high-quality acetate Lenses: smoke gray tint Lens material: UV-protected plastic Measures : Caliber: 55 mm Bridge: 18 mm Rod length: 145 mm Victory C 25 S Race They're perfect for accompanying your days outdoors, travels, urban strolls, and sporting activities
£109.98
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en