DAVID BECKHAM EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men DB 7000/S Bold Sunglasses

Sunglasses David beckham Db 7000/s bold col. 086/ir

Used Offers from

DAVID BECKHAM EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men DB 7000/S Bold Sunglasses

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£143.51
Delivery from £0.00

DAVID BECKHAM Men's DB 7000/S BOLD Sunglasses, 086, 54

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.07
Free Delivery

DAVID BECKHAM Men's DB 7000/S BOLD Sunglasses, 086, 54

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

DAVID BECKHAM DB 1161/S 284/M9 Sunglasses Grey
£140.90
Compare 4 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
David Beckham DB 7102/S 06S/08 Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 61
£78.00
Compare 3 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunglasses David Beckham DB 7136/S 2M2/MT 20 56 145 Größe: 56
£157.90
Compare 6 prices
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
David Beckham DB 1001/S KJ1/IR Men's Sunglasses Grey Size 55
£78.00
Compare 5 prices
Smartbuyglasses.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAVID BECKHAM DB 7041/S FLAT WR9/08 Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana/Brown Light blue Round Shaded
£146.00
Compare 5 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
DAVID BECKHAM EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men DB 7000/S Bold Sunglasses

Cheapest offer

7000/S BOLD - 086-HAVANA David Beckham sunglasses stand out for their discreet and timeless elegance, adapting to a variety of styles thanks to their different front shapes. The injected polyamide frames feature unique shades that complement any outfit. Inspired by classic designs, these sunglasses incorporate contemporary details characteristic of the David Beckham collection. Technical Specifications: Dimensions: 54 - 20 - 145 mm. Material: Acetate - Metal. Shape: Square. Prescription range: -7.00 ~ +7.00. Frame Color: Havana. Frame shape: Square. Frame Style: Full Rim. Frame and lens offer: Acetate. Lens material: Nylon. Lens Color: Gray. Manufacturer: Safilo. UV protection: Category 3. Progressive suitability: Yes.
£143.51
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en