Sunglasses Dsquared2 ICON 0021/S 807/9O 20 52 145 Größe: 52

Used Offers from

Sunglasses Dsquared2 ICON 0021/S 807/9O 20 52 145 Größe: 52

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 Days
£94.90
Free Delivery

Dsquared2 ICON 0021/S 807/9O Sunglasses Grey Sfumato

1 days
£115.00
Delivery from £5.99

Dsquared2 ICON 0021/S 807/9O Men's Sunglasses Black Size 52

4-7 days
£135.00
Free Delivery

Premium Icon Sunglasses - Authentic Style - unisex - Dsquared2 - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£145.00
Delivery from £5.45

Premium Icon Sunglasses - Authentic Style - unisex - Dsquared2 - Sunglasses - Black - 52 MM - Accessories 52 MM

1-5 Business Days
£156.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

DSQUARED2 EYEWEAR Sunglasses for men Sunglasses 0004/S
£85.00
Compare 5 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Dsquared2 ICON 0024/S 807/9O Sunglasses Grigio Sfumato
£136.00
Compare 6 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
DSQUARED2 ICON GAFAS Modelo: ICON 0008-S C: BLACK Eye size: 54_Bridge size: 20 - Polarized: No
£84.25
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dsquared2 ICON 0010/S 1ED/08 Men's Sunglasses Green Size 51
£62.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sunglasses Dsquared2 ICON 0021/S 807/9O 20 52 145 Größe: 52

Cheapest offer

About DSQUARED2DSQUARED2 was created by identical twin brothers Dean and Dan Caten. These Italians, raised in Canada, combine Canadian iconography with refined Italian tailoring and playful sensuality. This results in designs that perfectly meld glamour with sportiness, relaxation with extravagance, masculine with feminine, luxury with creativity. A pair of Dsquared2 eyewear is sure to make for an iconic look. About these glasses Sunglasses are no longer just a practical protection for your eyes from the sun. Today they are an essential part of every stylish outfit and a distinctive fashion accessory that can underline personality and individuality.Gradient effect lenses gradually transition from a darker shade to a lighter shade at the bottom of the lens. The smooth transition of darkening intensity is optimal especially for the city. The spectacle lenses provide pleasant protection from the sun and at the same time allow better visibility when reading or working on the computer. The
£94.90
1 - 2 Days
alensa.co.uk