Max Mara MM0126 GLIMPSE7 52E Woman Sunglasses Acetate Squared Normal

Sunglasses Max Mara Glimpse7 MM0126 52E 16 54 140 Größe: 54

Max Mara MM0126 GLIMPSE7 52E Woman Sunglasses Acetate Squared Normal

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£121.00
Delivery from £5.99

Mm0126 Sunglasses - unisex - Max Mara - Sunglasses - Brown - 54 MM - Accessories 54 MM

1-5 Business Days
£127.50
Delivery from £5.45
Max Mara MM0126 GLIMPSE7 52E Woman Sunglasses Acetate Squared Normal

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Max Mara MM0126, with a square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The color and lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for women.
£121.00
8 days
vistaexpert.it/en/

Similar products

Maxmara MM0035 H Shiny deep gold 61/13/140 WOMAN Sunglasses
£79.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Mara MM0091 GLIMPSE3 52F Woman Sunglasses Acetate Squared Normal
£106.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Maxmara MM0050 Gold 70/14/110 WOMAN Sunglasses
£79.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Max Mara MM0117 MILLER 30A Woman Sunglasses Metal Gold Smoke Mask Normal
£174.56
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99