Sunglasses Oakley Sutro Lite OO9463 946321 15 75 138 Größe: 99

Oakley Sutro Lite Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Field Lenses

Used Offers from

Sunglasses Oakley Sutro Lite OO9463 946321 15 75 138 Größe: 99

Cheapest Total Price
1 - 2 Days
£109.90
Free Delivery

Oakley Sutro Lite Prizm Sunglasses Black Prizm Field/CAT3

1 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Oakley Sutro Lite Glasses Matte Black with Prizm Field Lenses

Delivery in 4 days
£131.68
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Oakley Sutro Lite Sunglasses - Matte White/Prizm Road
£113.00
Compare 17 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakley Sunglasses OO9465 SUTRO LITE SWEEP 946517 Grey gold Man
£113.00
Compare 8 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakley Sutro Lite Glasses Matte Grey Ink with Prizm Road Lens
£113.00
Compare 12 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakley - Sunglasses - Sutro Lite S Matte Carbon Prizm 24K - Grey Grey one size
£114.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Oakley - Sutro Lite Sweep Patrick Mahomes Dark Galaxy Prizm Black - Sunglasses
£124.00
Compare 9 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sunglasses Oakley Sutro Lite OO9463 946321 15 75 138 Größe: 99

Cheapest offer

About Oakley Oakley is a renowned brand that develops sport equipment as well as lifestyle items, including glasses. Therefore, whether you are a real athlete or just want to enjoy a casual sporty look, Oakley has created the pair of glasses for you! About these glasses Sunglasses are no longer just a practical protection for your eyes from the sun. Today they are an essential part of every stylish outfit and a distinctive fashion accessory that can underline personality and individuality.This shape of glasses is characterized by a single-piece lens that guarantees a wide field of vision.The main material of the eyeglass frame is durable and lightweight plastic.Sunglasses have a UV filter of 400, and that means they block all UV radiation with a wavelength of up to 400 nanometers. This includes both UVA and UVB radiation. This UV filter is an essential part of a good pair of sunglasses. Its presence provides comprehensive eye protection from harmful UV rays and contributes to long-term
£109.90
1 - 2 Days
alensa.co.uk