Sunglasses Prada PR 17WS 1425S0 20 49 145 Größe: 49

Prada Woman Prada PR 17WS 1425S0 Sunglasses Acetate White Grey Squared Normal

Used Offers from

Sunglasses Prada PR 17WS 1425S0 20 49 145 Größe: 49

Cheapest Price
1 - 2 Days
£207.90
Free Delivery

Prada Rectangle Womens Talc Dark Grey PR17WS - White - One Size

3-5 days
£259.00
Delivery from £2.99

Prada Women's Rectangle Talc Dark Grey PR17WS in White Prada White One Size

3-5 working days
£259.00

Prada Sunglasses PR17WS 1425S0 Talc Dark Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.00
Free Delivery

Stylish Sunglasses - unisex - Prada - Sunglasses - White - 49 MM - Accessories 49 MM

1-5 Business Days
£271.00
Delivery from £5.45

Prada PR 17WS Symbole 1425S0 Women’s Sunglasses White Size 49

4-7 days
£272.00
Free Delivery

Prada PR17WS Womens Talc Sunglasses

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£273.00
Free Delivery

Sunglasses - female - Prada - Sunglasses - White - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£373.00
Delivery from £5.45

Prada Prada Pr 17Ws Rectangular-Frame Acetate Sunglasses White

2 to 5 day
£376.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Prada PR B06S 16K08Z Women New Sunglasses
£223.86
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Prada Candy Florale 50ML Eau De Toilette Spray For Woman NEW & SEALED
£49.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Infusion De Fleur D'oranger Eau de Parfum 100ml | TJ Hughes
£105.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada Candy Sugar Pop EDP Spray 50ml Woman Perfume
£49.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Prada PR 18WV 1AB1O1 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Geometric Normal
£176.00
Compare 3 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Sunglasses Prada PR 17WS 1425S0 20 49 145 Größe: 49

Cheapest offer

About Prada This iconic Italian fashion brand is very well-known for its luxurious contributions to the fashion industry. Its sophisticated and flawless eyewear has been a leader for many years for its timeless and impeccable look. About these glasses Sunglasses are no longer just a practical protection for your eyes from the sun. Today they are an essential part of every stylish outfit and a distinctive fashion accessory that can underline personality and individuality.A luxury eyewear design that has prestige and remains a timeless fashion accessory.The main material of the eyeglass frame is durable and lightweight plastic.Sunglasses have a UV filter of 400, and that means they block all UV radiation with a wavelength of up to 400 nanometers. This includes both UVA and UVB radiation. This UV filter is an essential part of a good pair of sunglasses. Its presence provides comprehensive eye protection from harmful UV rays and contributes to long-term eye health.Glasses transmit 8 - 18%
£207.90
1 - 2 Days
alensa.co.uk