Sunglasses Rudy Project spinshield Blanc TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£84.27
Delivery from £16.99

Rudy Project Spinshield Glasses Matte White with RP Optics Multilaser Gold Lens

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£93.35
Delivery from £4.99

Rudy Project Spinshield Sunglasses White Rp Optics Multilaser Gold/CAT3

6 working day(s)
£96.49
Delivery from £4.99

Rudy Project Spinshield Sunglasses - Multilaser Lens - White Matte / Gold Lens

2-3 days
£109.95
Free Delivery

Rudy Project SPINSHIELD SP725758-0000 Men's Sunglasses White Size 147

4-7 days
£138.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rudy Project Rydon Sunglasses White Carbon With ImpactX Photochromic 2 Lenses Black
£130.53
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Glasses Rudy Project Astral X Rose TU
£84.32
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Glasses Rudy Project Astral X Vert TU
£84.32
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sunglasses Rudy Project spinshield Noir TU
£84.27
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sunglasses Rudy Project spinshield Blanc TU

Cheapest offer

Sunglasses Rudy Project spinshieldSpinshield combines a sleek, fashionable design with a performance mindset. It provides unrestricted eye protection and superior comfort, combining a wide, wrap-around deep horizon lens, ultra-grip rubber tips and nose pads, while ensuring a stable and comfortable fit with the ergonomic geometry of Pro-Fit temples.The flashy modern language of Spinshield is enriched by the original 1986 signature frame color stripe, metal side bracing, and details reminiscent of our dist.Features:Gender: UNISEXWeight: 26 gDimension: 147-125Height: 61 cmBase: 5
£84.27
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk