Bottega Veneta BV1305S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pilot

Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 64 MM - Accessories 64 MM

Bottega Veneta BV1305S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pilot

Cheapest Price
30 days
£297.50
Delivery from £5.99

Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 64 MM - Accessories 64 MM

1-5 Business Days
£298.50
Delivery from £5.45

Pilot Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 64 MM - Accessories 64 MM

1-5 Business Days
£310.50
Delivery from £5.45

Metallic Sunglasses Stylish Ss25 - female - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Yellow - 64 MM - Accessories 64 MM

1-5 Business Days
£331.00
Delivery from £5.45

Bottega Veneta BV1305S 001 Men's Sunglasses Gold Size 64

4-7 days
£387.00
Free Delivery

Ralph Lauren Home Womens Ralph Lauren Home Bv1305S Aviator-Frame Metal Sunglasses Green

2 to 5 day
£425.00

Bottega Veneta Unisex Sunglass BV1305S - Frame color: Gold, Lens color: Gold

in stock
£425.00

Similar products

Sunglasses - unisex - Bottega Veneta - Sunglasses - Brown - 51 MM - Accessories 51 MM
£198.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bottega Veneta , Bv1344S 001 Sunglasses ,Yellow unisex, Sizes: 61 MM
£350.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1400S 002 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Havana Brown Squared
£276.50
Compare 2 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1327S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared
£245.00
Compare 4 prices
vistaexpert.it/en/
Delivery from £5.99
Bottega Veneta BV1305S 001 Unisex Sunglasses Metal Gold Green Pilot

Cheapest offer

The Sunglasses Bottega Veneta BV1305S, inspired by the iconic aviator, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame metal pilot. The gold color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart faces, since the drop shape balances the sections. Ideal for men and women.
£297.50
30 days
vistaexpert.it/en/