Sunita Organic Light Tahini 280g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.15
Free Delivery

Sunita Organic Light Tahini 280g

In stock
£6.84
Free Delivery

Sunita Organic Light Tahini 280g

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.49
Free Delivery

Sunita Organic Light Tahini Sesame Seed Paste, 280 g

In stock
£10.23
36.54 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sunita Greek Sesame Spread Organic Light Tahini 280 g (Pack of 3)

In stock
£19.03
22.65 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
Sunita Organic Light Tahini 280g

Cheapest offer

Sunita Authentic Organic Light Tahini Stoneground Sesame Seed Paste, Vegan, Kosher, Gluten Free, source of protein and fibre. All Natural 280g Healthy and nutritious - plant-based source of calcium, delicious slightly sweet nutty flavour, with a rich, smooth and creamy consistency. Versatile - ideal as a spread, for hummus, dips, dressings and sauces, and for drizzling over falafels Non-GMO - made from the finest hulled sesame seeds, with nothing added. Store in a cool dry place, Oil separation is natural, stir back in, Do not refrigerated. Gluten freee - healthy and nutritious - plant-based source of calcium, source protein and fibre, Vegan, Kosher.
£6.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sunita Organic Light Tahini 3 Kg
£39.79
13.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 Pack of Gluten Free Sunita Organic Light Tahini 280 g
£29.67
17.66 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery