Sunjoy Cedar Wood Gazebo Tödi - 399Cm X 335Cm, Anthracite, Grey

Sunjoy Cedar Wood Gazebo Todi - 399 Cm X 335 Cm Anthracite

Used Offers from

Sunjoy Cedar Wood Gazebo Tödi - 399Cm X 335Cm, Anthracite, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£1,031.99
Free Delivery

Sunjoy Outdoor Wood Gazebo Todi - 399 Cm X 335 Cm Anthracite

1-3 working days
£1,070.95
Free Delivery

Sunjoy Todi 3.35 x 3.99m Anthracite Cedar Wood Gazebo - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,568.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sunjoy Fsc Cedar Wood Gazebo Trivor 450Cm X 390Cm W/ Netting & Curtain, Anthracite
£1,450.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Netting Set For Sunjoy Cedar Wood Gazebo - 335Cm X 399Cm, Khaki
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunjoy Netting LUMI for Cedar wood Gazebo - 393cm x 335cm, Khaki, Brown
£59.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunjoy Netting Lumi For Cedar Wood Gazebo - 393Cm X 452Cm, Khaki, Brown
£65.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunjoy Curtain SOMA for Cedar wood Gazebo - 273cm x 273cm, Khaki
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunjoy Cedar Wood Gazebo Tödi - 399Cm X 335Cm, Anthracite, Grey

Cheapest offer

With 24 years of experience, Sunjoy has established itself as a leader in the gazebo industry. We are proud to have sold over 10 million gazebos across North America, a testament to our dedication to innovation, quality, and customer satisfaction. Join the millions who have made Sunjoy a part of their outdoor lifestyle, and experience the quality and craftsmanship that define our brand. Design your living room under the open sky and create an oasis in the middle of your garden. The 339x335cm gazebo from Sunjoy helps you to protect your retreat. Stay sun-protected under the powder-coated steel and polycarbonate roof supported by a cedar wood frame. The classic pitched roof design provides just the right amount of airflow while keeping inclement weather at bay. Attaching a chandelier to the built-in ceiling hook gives your gazebo the final design touch. Use the net to keep mosquitoes and bugs away. With the easy-to-understand assembly instructions, you can settle down in your garden and
£1,031.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk