Sunjoy Cedar Wood Gazebo with 2-tier steel roof - 300cm x 360cm, Anthracite, Grey

Sunjoy Outdoor Cedar Wood Gazebo With 2-Tier Steel Roof - 300Cm X 360Cm, Anthracite

Sunjoy Cedar Wood Gazebo with 2-tier steel roof - 300cm x 360cm, Anthracite, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£1,022.99
Free Delivery

Sunjoy 3 x 3.6m Anthracite 2 Tier Cedar Wood Gazebo - Size: 298.7 x 360 x 300cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£1,070.00
Free Delivery

Sunjoy Outdoor Cedar Wood Gazebo With 2-Tier Steel Roof - 300Cm X 360Cm, Anthracite

1-3 working days
£1,070.95
Free Delivery
Sunjoy Cedar Wood Gazebo with 2-tier steel roof - 300cm x 360cm, Anthracite, Grey

Cheapest offer

With 24 years of experience, Sunjoy has established itself as a leader in the gazebo industry. We are proud to have sold over 10 million gazebos across North America, a testament to our dedication to innovation, quality, and customer satisfaction. Join the millions who have made Sunjoy a part of their outdoor lifestyle, and experience the quality and craftsmanship that define our brand. Expand your living space by bringing the indoors outside and create an end-of-the-day oasis thats an ideal spot for entertaining family and friends. This 300cm x 360cm wood gazebo from the worlds leading ready-to-assemble outdoor structure maker, Sunjoy, creates the perfect outdoor setting for a gathering any time of the year. Spend all four seasons enjoying your covered area outdoors under a cedar wood frame gazebo with a sturdy powder-coated steel roof top that will stand the test of time. The 2-tier roof provides just the right amount of airflow while simultaneously keeping occasional inclement weath
£1,022.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

Sunjoy Outdoor Cedar Wood Gazebo Rebra - 465Cm X 404Cm, Anthracite
£1,370.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunjoy Fsc Cedar Wood Gazebo Trivor 450Cm X 390Cm W/ Netting & Curtain, Anthracite
£1,520.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sunjoy Cedar Wood Gazebo Ernir - 393Cm X 452Cm, Anthracite
£1,565.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunjoy Replacement Curtain for Outdoor Cedar Wooden Gazebo - 3x3.6M, Suitable for A102032602(Not Inculde Gazebo)
£134.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunjoy Fsc Cedar Wood Gazebo Bruri - 393Cm X 335Cm, Anthracite
£1,220.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Free Delivery