Winter Tyre 245/40 R20 Sunny 99V NW211 XL M+S

Sunny Wintermax NW211 245/40 R20 99V passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 0794

Winter Tyre 245/40 R20 Sunny 99V NW211 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE SUNNY 245/40 R20 99V WINTERMAX NW211 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.92
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 245/40 R20 Sunny 99V NW211 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: NW211 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: TA6950306307942 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 6950306307942 / MPN: TA6950306307942 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15085996851 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 40 / Brand: Sunny / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 6950306307942 / GTIN: 6950306307942 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 99 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245
£73.30
ebay.co.uk