Sunrace Cn10e Chain Silver 136 Links 136 Links Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£22.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sunrace CN10E Chain 138L 10S - Silver

4
£25.98
Delivery from £6.99

SunRace E-Bike Chain - 10 Speed - Silver / 10 Speed / 138L

2-3 days
£29.00
Delivery from £3.95

SunRace 10 Speed 138Link 11/128" E-Bike Road MTB City Bicycle Chain in Silver

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.79
Free Delivery

SunRace Silver 10 Speed Chain

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.48
Free Delivery

Sunrace CN10E 10sp Chain 136L

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.89
Delivery from £28.58
Sunrace Cn10e Chain Silver 136 Links 136 Links Silver

Cheapest offer

Sunrace CN10E 10-Speed E-Bike Chain | Reinforced for Peak PerformanceUnlock the full potential of your electric road bike with the SUNRACE CN10E 10-speed chain, meticulously engineered to handle the unique demands of high-torque e-bike drivetrains. As the critical link between your power and the road, this chain is designed not just to perform, but to excel, delivering unparalleled durability, shifting precision, and long-lasting reliability for every ride. Whether you´re conquering steep climbs or accelerating on the flats, the CN10E ensures your drivetrain operates at peak efficiency.Engineered for E-Bike Power and Road Cycling PrecisionStandard bicycle chains can struggle under the increased load and constant torque produced by an e-bike motor, leading to premature stretch and wear. The SUNRACE CN10E directly addresses this challenge with a specifically reinforced construction. Its robust design provides the necessary strength to manage the powerful assistance from your motor, ensur
£22.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)