Sunrace Cn11e E-bike Chain Silver 136 Links 136 Links Silver

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

SunRace CN11E E-Bike Chain 11-Speed 136 Links

Check delivery times in our store.
£24.52
Delivery from £8.99

Sunrace CN11E Chain 138L 11S - Silver

4
£28.27
Delivery from £6.99

SunRace E-Bike Chain - 11 Speed - Silver / 10-11 Speed / 138L

2-3 days
£32.00
Delivery from £3.95

SunRace Silver Speed Chain

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.66
Free Delivery

Sunrace CN11E 11sp Chain 136L

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.46
Delivery from £28.58
Sunrace Cn11e E-bike Chain Silver 136 Links 136 Links Silver

Cheapest offer

SUNRACE CN11E E-Bike Chain 11s | Reinforced for MTB CyclingElevate your E-Bike´s performance and durability with the SUNRACE CN11E, an 11-speed chain meticulously engineered to meet the unique demands of electric-powered cycling. Standard chains often struggle with the increased torque and power output of E-Bike motors, leading to rapid wear and compromised shifting. The CN11E is SUNRACE´s solution, offering a robust and reliable upgrade that ensures your drivetrain can handle the extra force, ride after ride.Experience the key benefits of a chain designed specifically for your machine. The SUNRACE CN11E delivers exceptional strength and longevity, directly combatting the chain stretch and wear commonly associated with high-torque E-Bike systems. This translates to more miles between replacements, reduced wear on your expensive cassette and chainrings, and a consistently smooth, quiet ride. Whether you´re tackling steep, technical climbs on your E-MTB or navigating your daily commute,
£24.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)