Sunrace Csus400 Shimano/sram Hg Cassette Silver 11s / 11-50t 11s Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £6.99

SunRace UX400 11-Speed LinkGlide-Cues Compatible U-Series Cassette, Black, HG-Spline, 11-50T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.53
Free Delivery

Sunrace Bicycle Cycle Bike CSUX400 Cues/Linkglide 11x Cassette Black - 11-50T

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.10
Free Delivery

SunRace CSUX400 - LinkGlide-Cues 11 Speed Cassette 11-50T - Black

1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery
Sunrace Csus400 Shimano/sram Hg Cassette Silver 11s / 11-50t 11s Black

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Terrain with the SUNRACE CSUS400 Cassette - 10-Speed, Wide Range, Built to LastThe SUNRACE CSUS400 cassette delivers reliable shifting performance and impressive durability for cyclists of all levels. Whether you´re tackling challenging climbs on your MTB, navigating city streets, or exploring new trails on your E-bike, this 10-speed cassette offers a wide gear range to conquer any terrain. Built for Performance and Compatibility:This cassette seamlessly integrates with Shimano and SRAM drivetrains, ensuring smooth and precise gear changes. The CSUS400 is compatible with standard HG freehub bodies, making it a versatile upgrade for a wide range of bikes.Key Features:* Wide Range 11-40T Gearing: Provides the versatility to tackle steep climbs and maintain speed on flats.* Durable Steel Construction: Ensures long-lasting performance and resistance to wear and tear.* Shimano/SRAM HG Compatible: Seamlessly integrates with your existing drivetrain for reliable shifting.* 10-Spee
£47.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sunrace Csus400 Shimano/sram Hg Cassette Silver 10s / 11-43t 10s Black
£30.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sunrace Csus400 Shimano/sram Hg Cassette Silver 11s / 11-50t 11s Black
£47.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99