Sunrace Rs0 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-28t

Cheapest Price
2 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £6.99

SunRace & Sturmey Archer Sunrace Csrs0 - 10 Speed 11-28T Metallic

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£33.45
Delivery from £3.95

SunRace RS0 Road Cassette - 10 Speed - Metallic / 11-28 / 10 Speed

2-3 days
£37.00
Delivery from £3.95

SunRace 10 Speed Road Bike Cassette 11-25/28/32T Sprocket Derailleur Fit Shimano

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.89
Free Delivery

Sunrace CSRS0 Speed Bike Bicycle Cassette Sprocket 11-28T Metallic Cassette

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.86
GBP 49.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sunrace CSRS0 10 Speed Bike Bicycle Cassette Sprocket Metallic Cassette Silver

£49.86
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Gear range: 11-28 for diverse terrains
• Durable: High-quality materials ensure longevity
• Lightweight: Enhances speed without added weight

Similar products

Sunrace Rs0 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-25t
£32.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sunrace Rs0 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-32t
£34.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SunRace RS0 Road Cassette - 10 Speed - Metallic / 11-32 / 10 Speed
£39.00
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Sunrace Rs0 Cassette Silver 10s / 11-28t

Cheapest offer

SunRace RS0 10-Speed Road Cassette (11-25T) - Shimano CompatibleElevate your road cycling experience with the SunRace RS0 10-Speed Cassette, an engineering marvel designed for riders who demand precision, reliability, and lightweight performance. Whether you´re building a new road machine, upgrading your current drivetrain, or replacing a worn-out component, the RS0 cassette delivers a significant performance boost. Specifically crafted for the demands of fast-paced road cycling, this cassette integrates seamlessly with Shimano HG compatible systems, making it a versatile and high-value choice for a wide range of road bikes.Experience the difference of flawlessly smooth gear changes, even under the high-stress conditions of a climb or a final sprint. The SunRace RS0 cassette features advanced tooth profiling and Super Fluid Drive shift technology. This design ensures the chain engages and disengages with crisp, decisive action, minimizing hesitation and providing you with the confidenc
£30.99
2 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)