Levi's Sunset Short Sleeve Shirt, Navy, Size L, Men Navy

Sunset Short Sleeved Shirt Navy L

Levi's Sunset Short Sleeve Shirt, Navy, Size L, Men Navy

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £3.99

Levi's Sunset No Pkt Camp-Standard Button-Down Shirt, Cadiz Plaid Navy PLA, Men's L

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Levi's Sunset No Pkt Camp-Standard Button-Down Shirt, Cadiz Plaid Navy PLA, Men's L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Sunset Short Sleeved Shirt Navy L

Unknown
£39.95

Levi's Sunset No Pkt Camp-Standard Button-Down Shirt, Cadiz Plaid Navy PLA, Men's L

In stock
£52.33
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Sunset Short Sleeved Shirt Plaid M
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sunset Short Sleeved Shirt Plaid S
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Sunset Men's Short-Sleeved 1-Pocket Standard Shirt, Coastal Fjord, XS
£19.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sunset Short Sleeved Shirt Plaid XL
£39.95
Go to shop
standout.co.uk
Sunset Short Sleeved Shirt Plaid L
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Levi's Sunset Short Sleeve Shirt, Navy, Size L, Men Navy

Cheapest offer

Levi's Sunset Short Sleeve Shirt Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Relaxed fit Available in sizes S - XL Model is 6'0.5" and wears a size Medium (M) Details Sunset Short Sleeve Shirt by Levi's Navy Shirt collar neckline Button front fastening Short sleeves Material & Care Material Content: 99% COTTON, 1% ELASTANE Levi's men's clothing is rooted in original denim culture and the fits that define it. From the legendary 501 Original Jeans to modern classics like the 511™ Slim Fit and 512™ Slim Taper, this edit blends heritage craftsmanship with contemporary shape. Anchored by timeless trucker jackets and relaxed layers, these are the pieces people come back for.
£35.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk