Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL

Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular 3x4x4 m Taupe

Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.79
Free Delivery

Sunshade Sail Taupe 3x4x4m PU Coated Oxford Fabric Triangular UV Waterproof Easy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
GBP 29.59 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Shape: Triangular / Number of Pieces: 1 / Fixings Supplied: Yes / Material: PU coated oxford fabric / MPN: 135449 / Item Length: 3 Meters, 4 Meters / Item Depth: 4 m / Suitable For: Gazebo / Colour: taupe / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 3 x 4 x 4 m / Type: Sunshade / Roof Material: Oxford / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 4 Meters / Number in Pack: 1 / Frame Material: Stainless Steel / Features: Water Resistant / Finish: PU Coated / Item Weight: 1.04 kg / Item Width: 4 Meters, 3 Meters
£28.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Rectangular 2x5 m Beige
£43.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Square 3.6x3.6m Cream Garden Awning Canopy
£25.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Triangular Shade Sail Sunscreen Canopy vidaXL
£51.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Sunshade Sail Oxford Fabric Square 2x2m Terracotta Garden Patio Awning
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery